-
Overall World Cup Winner Season 2023/2024
-
World Cup Winner Downhill Season 2023/2024
World Cup Winner Giant Slalom Season 2023/2024
-
World Cup Winner super-G Season 2023/2024
-
Overall World Cup Winner Season 2022/2023
-
World Cup Winner Giant Slalom Season 2022/2023
-
World Cup Winner super-G Season 2022/2023
-
World Champion Giant Slalom 2023
-
World Champion Downhill 2023
-
Olympic Champion Giant Slalom 2022
-
Overall World Cup Winner Season 2021/2022
-
World Cup Winner Giant Slalom Season 2021/2022
2023/2024
- 5th place World Cup, super-G, Saalbach
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Aspen
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Aspen
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Palisades Tahoe
- 3rd place World Cup, super-G, Kvitfjell
- 7th place World Cup, downhill, Kvitfjell
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Bansko
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
- 4th place World Cup, super-G, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Schladming
- 2nd place World Cup, downhill, Kitzbühel
- 3rd place World Cup, downhill, Kitzbühel
- 1st place World Cup, downhill, Wengen
- 2nd place World Cup, super-G, Wengen
- 1st place World Cup, downhill, Wengen
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Adelboden
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Bormio
- 2nd place World Cup, downhill, Bormio
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 7th place World Cup, downhill, Val Gardena / Gröden
- 3rd place World Cup, super-G, Val Gardena / Gröden
- 3rd place World Cup, downhill, Val Gardena / Gröden
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Val d'Isère
2022/2023
- 1st place National Championships, giant slalom, Verbier
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Soldeu
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Soldeu
- 15th place World Cup, downhill, Soldeu
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Kranjska Gora
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Kranjska Gora
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Apsen
- 3rd place World Cup, downhill, Apsen
- 2nd place World Cup, giant slalom, Palisades Tahoe
- 1st place World Championships, giant slalom, Courchevel Méribel
- 1st place World Championships, downhill, Courchevel Méribel
- 4th place World Championships, super-G, Courchevel Méribel
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Cortina d'Ampezzo
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Cortina d'Ampezzo
- 54th place World Cup, downhill, Kitzbühel
- 2nd place World Cup, downhill, Wengen
- 3rd place World Cup, super-G, Wengen
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Adelboden
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Bormio
- 4th place World Cup, downhill, Bormio
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 3rd place World Cup, giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 7th place World Cup, downhill, Val Gardena / Gröden
- 2nd place World Cup, downhill, Val Gardena / Gröden
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Val d'Isère
- 2nd place World Cup, super-G, Beaver Creek
- 2nd place World Cup, downhill, Beaver Creek
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Lake Louise
- 3rd place World Cup, downhill, Lake Louise
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Sölden
2021/2022
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Courchevel / Méribel
- 2nd place World Cup, super-G, Courchevel / Méribel
- 2nd place World Cup, downhill, Courchevel / Méribel
- 3rd place World Cup, giant slalom, Kranjska Gora
- 2nd place World Cup, giant slalom, Kranjska Gora
- 28th place World Cup, super-G, Kvitfjell
- 13th place World Cup, downhill, Kvitfjell
- 15th place World Cup, downhill, Kvitfjell
- 1st place Olympia, giant slalom, Beijing
- 7th place Olympia, downhill, Beijing
- 2nd place World Cup, downhill, Kitzbühel
- 5th place World Cup, downhill, Kitzbühel
- 4th place World Cup, downhill, Wengen
- 2nd place World Cup, downhill, Wengen
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Wengen
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Adelboden
- 8th place World Cup, super-G, Bormio
- 2nd place World Cup, downhill, Bormio
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 2nd place World Cup, giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 24th place World Cup, super-G, Val Gardena / Gröden
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Val d'Isère
- 15th place World Cup, downhill, Beaver Creek
- 2nd place World Cup, super-G, Beaver Creek
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Beaver Creek
- 4th place World Cup, downhill, Lake Louise
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Sölden
2020/2021
- 11th place World Cup, giant slalom, Lenzerheide
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Kranjska Gora
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Saalbach
- 5th place World Cup, downhill, Saalbach
- 2nd place World Cup, giant slalom, Bansko
- 5th place World Cup, giant slalom, Bansko
- 11th place World Championships, parallel, Cortina d'Ampezzo
- 4th place World Championships, downhill, Cortina d'Ampezzo
- 11th place World Championships, super-G, Cortina d'Ampezzo
- 3rd place World Cup, super-G, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
- 8th place World Cup, downhill, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
- 2nd place World Cup, super-G, Kitzbühel
- 10th place World Cup, downhill, Kitzbühel
- 4th place World Cup, giant slalom, Adelboden
- 3rd place World Cup, giant slalom, Adelboden
- 12th place World Cup, downhill, Bormio
- 9th place World Cup, super-G, Bormio
- 4th place World Cup, giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 7th place World Cup, super-G, Val Gardena / Gröden
- 30th place World Cup, downhill, Val d'Isère
- 13th place World Cup, super-G, Val d'Isère
- 1st place World Cup, giant slalom, Santa Caterina
- 3rd place World Cup, giant slalom, Santa Caterina
- 2nd place World Cup, giant slalom, Sölden
2019/2020
- 25th place World Cup, downhill, Kvitfjell
- 4th place World Cup, giant slalom, Hinterstoder
- 14th place World Cup, super-G, Hinterstoder
- 2nd place World Cup, giant slalom, Yuzawa (Japan)
- 12th place World Cup, super-G, Saalbach
- 15th place World Cup, giant slalom, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
- 13th place World Cup, super-G, Kitzbühel
- 5th place World Cup, giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 1st place World Cup, super-G, Beaver Creek
- 7th place World Cup, super-G, Lake Louise
- 17th place World Cup, downhill, Lake Louise
- 13th place World Cup, giant slalom, Sölden
- National team
2018/2019
- 2nd place World Cup, giant slalom, Soldeu
- 3rd place World Cup, giant slalom, Kranjska Gora
- 14th place World Cup, super-G, Kvitfjell
- 8th place World Cup, giant slalom, Bansko
- 15th place World Cup, super-G, Bansko
- 21st place World Cup, alpine combined, Bansko
- 10th place World Championships, giant slalom, Åre
- 12th place Weltmeisterschaft, super-G, Åre
- 15th place Rang World Cup, super-G, Kitzbühel
- 24th place World Cup, downhill, Kitzbühel
- 10th place World Cup, giant slalom, Adelboden
- 8th place World Cup, super-G, Bormio
- 24. Rang World Cup parallel giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 1st place European Cup, super-G, St. Moritz
- 2nd place European Cup, super-G, St. Moritz
- 7th place World Cup, giant slalom, Val d'Isère
- 27th place World Cup, giant slalom, Beaver Creek
- 25th place World Cup, super-G, Lake Louise
- Qualification to the national team
2017/2018
- Five-time Junior World Champion
(downhill, alpine combined, super-G, team and giant slalom), Davos - 1st place super-G, Swiss Championships, Davos
- 1st place downhill, Swiss Championships, Davos
- 11th place, World Cup, super-G, Åre
- 12th place, World Cup, downhill, Åre
- 15th place, World Cup, giant slalom, Åre
2017
- 17th place, World Cup, giant slalom, Sölden
- 23th place, World Cup, giant slalom, Alta Badia
- 4th place, European Cup, giant slalom, Davos
2016
- Junior World Champion, giant slalom, Sochi
- 3rd place, Junior World Championships, super-G, Sochi
- 2nd place, Swiss Championships, super-G, Davos
- 3rd place, Swiss Championships, alpine combined, Davos
- Qualification to the B-team, Swiss Ski
2015
- Three-times Swiss Champion Juniors
(giant slalom, downhill and super-G) - 1st place, Oerlikon Swiss-Cup Juniors U18
- 2nd place, Oerlikon Swiss-Cup Juniors U21
- Qualification to the C-team, Swiss Ski
2014
- 1st place, Oerlikon Swiss-Cup Juniors U18
- Swiss Champion Juniors U18, giant slalom
- 1st place, NJR slalom in San Sicario (Italy)/FIS race
2013
- 1st place, JO-Ochsner Cup (Jugendorganisation – youth organisation) (Swiss Ski Championships)
- 2nd place, JO-SM giant slalom/super-G
- 9th place, giant slalom, Topolino
2012
- 1st place, JO-Ochsner Cup (Swiss Ski Championships)
- 2nd place, JO Swiss Championships, super-G
- Topolino qualification (Italy) and Whistler Cup (Canada)